English (Computer Graphics)
page-oriented holographic memory [correct]
DEF: A memory whose basic concept consists of many small spatially discrete holograms recorded on a single substiate.
French (Infographie)
mémoire holographique structurée par pages [correct, nom féminin]; mémoire holographique à structure de pages [correct, nom féminin]