English (Mathematics)
holomorphic dynamics [correct, pluriel]
CONT: [Adrien Douady]... became interested in holomorphic dynamics under the influence of his former student J. H. Hubbard....
French (Mathématiques)
dynamique holomorphe [correct, proposition, nom féminin]