English (Mental Disorders; Health Institutions)
boarding-out care [correct]
OBS: Refers to care given to mental patients who live in boarding establishments away from home(but not in hospitals).
French (Troubles mentaux; Établissements de santé)
soins d'hébergement à l'extérieur [proposition, nom masculin]