English (Legal Documents; Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
filin licensing agreement
CONT: The company made contact with an interested buyer, and find contracts, film licensing agreements, to be precise, to sell 20 movie titles to the buyers home video operation.
French (Documents juridiques; Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
convention d'octroi de licence pour film [proposition, nom féminin]