English (Audio Technology)
stereo eight-track cartridge player
OBS: stereo, 8-track, 4-channel cartridge player makes an excellent sound centre for parties or everyday enjoyment in your home.
French (Électroacoustique)
lecteur de cartouches stéréo huit pistes
OBS: on vous invite à écouter 5 systèmes modernes de reproduction sonores: récepteur AM-FM stéréo, -- et tourne-disque stéréo, tous assemblés en une seule chaîne stéréo hors série.