English (Food Industries; Packaging)
dual-ovenable food product [correct]
DEF: A food prepared for cooking in both home microwave oven and conventional gas or electric oven.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation; Emballages)
produit alimentaire à cuisson mixte [proposition, nom masculin]; produit alimentaire à cuisson combiné [proposition, nom masculin]