English (Domestic Trade)
delivery into consignment stocks from home production
OBS: delivery into consignment stocks from home production : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Commerce intérieur)
approvisionnement des stocks en consignation sur la production nationale [nom masculin]
OBS: approvisionnement des stocks en consignation sur la production nationale : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.