English (Public Administration; Personnel Management; Diplomacy)
home division [correct]
French (Administration publique; Gestion du personnel; Diplomatie)
division d'attache [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Administración pública; Gestión del personal; Diplomacia)
división de origen [proposition, nom féminin]