English (Computer Graphics; Software)
home education software [correct]
CONT: With a 55-per-cent gain in second-quarter 1993 over the same period a year earlier, home education software is the industry's fastest-growing category, according to the Software Publishers Association.
French (Infographie; Logiciels)
logiciel d'enseignement à domicile [proposition, nom masculin]