English (Textile Weaving (Textile Industries))
combination of pattern and colours [correct]
CONT: That combination of pattern and colours for the soft furnishings which would make the perfect finishing touch in your home.
French (Tissage (Industries du textile))
combinaison de motif et de couleurs [correct, nom féminin]