English (Taxation)
home heating credit [correct]
OBS: (Ontario)
OBS: Expression used on the federal income tax return T1 forms.
French (Fiscalité)
crédit pour le chauffage des résidences [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: (Ontario)
OBS: Expression tirée des déclarations d'impôt T1 au niveau fédéral.