English (Meats and Meat Industries)
sausage filler [correct]
CONT: The manual sausage filler is a suitable and a simple home item for the manufacturing of sausages. These models belong to a series of items, several sizes from 3 to 15 litres and different features, for satisfying not only a domestic use but any other professional requirements...
French (Salaison, boucherie et charcuterie)
entonnoir à saucisses [correct, nom masculin]