English (Honorary Distinctions)
Fellow of the Academy of Life Underwriting [États-Unis]
OBS: Information confirmed by the Home Office Life Underwriters Association.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations)
Fellow of the Academy of Life Underwriting [États-Unis]
OBS: Renseignement confirmé par le Home Office Life Underwriters Association.