English (Taxation)
home relocation loan [correct]
OBS: Source: Income Tax Act, S. 80.4.
French (Fiscalité)
prêt à la réinstallation [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Source : Loi de l'impôt sur le revenu, art. 80.4.