English (Marketing)
mobile shop [correct]
OBS: The model or mini test market that we use involves a representative panel of housewives who receive a weekly visit at home from a van salesman with a mobile shop.
French (Commercialisation)
camionnette-magasin
OBS: Le mini-test que nous employons comporte un panel représentatif de ménagères qui reçoivent chaque semaine la visite d'un vendeur dans une camionnette-magasin.