English (Working Practices and Conditions)
flexiplace [correct]; flexi-place [correct]
OBS: A situation where a major portion of the workweek is spent at an alternative work site, i. e. at the employee's home or at a satellite office.
French (Régimes et conditions de travail)
lieu variable de travail [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terme entériné par les spécialistes du domaine.