English (Federal Administration; Military Administration)
home organization [correct]; parent organization [correct]
CONT: Trainees not working in parent organization.
OBS: context: secondments
French (Administration fédérale; Administration militaire)
organisme d'attache [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Stagiaires ne travaillant pas dans l'organisme d'attache.