English (Taxation)
registered home ownership savings plan [correct]; RHOSP [correct]
OBS: Source: Income Tax Act, S. 146.2(1)(h).
French (Fiscalité)
régime enregistré d'épargne-logement [correct, nom masculin]; REEL [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Source : Loi de l'impôt sur le revenu, art. 146.2(1)(h).