English (Federal Administration; Informatics)
LSSS Home Page
OBS: LSSS = Locally Shared Support Services.
French (Administration fédérale; Informatique)
page d'accueil des SMPL [nom féminin]
OBS: SMPL = Services ministériels partagés localement.
OBS: Source(s) : bulletin Au courant.