English (Plant and Crop Production; Drugs and Drug Addiction)
cannabis production [correct]
PHR: home cannabis production, personal cannabis production
French (Cultures (Agriculture); Drogues et toxicomanie)
production de cannabis [correct, nom féminin]
PHR: production de cannabis à domicile, production personnelle de cannabis
Spanish (Producción vegetal; Drogas y toxicomanía)
producción de cannabis [correct, nom féminin]
PHR: producción casera de cannabis