English (Market Prices; Sales (Marketing))
at-home registry; home registry
OBS: Join our at-home registry to receive our catalogues and be entitled to delivery service.
French (Prix (Commercialisation); Vente)
répertoire des clients à domicile [correct, nom masculin]