English (Rail Transport Operations; Freight Service (Rail Transport))
home route [correct, uniformisé]
OBS: Term officialized by Canadian Pacific Ltd.
French (Exploitation (Transport par rail); Trafic marchandises (Transport par rail))
itinéraire de rapatriement [correct, nom masculin, uniformisé]
OBS: TRACS.
OBS: Terme uniformisé par Canadien Pacifique Ltée.