English (Storage Media (Data Processing); Time-Controlled Automated Systems; Computer Programs and Programming)
home recording service [correct]
French (Supports d'information (Informatique); Automatismes à programme chronométrique; Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
service d'enregistrement à domicile [correct, nom masculin]