English (Marketing)
retail shop-at-home party service [correct]
CONT: ... retail shop-at-home party services in the field of housewares and household giftables; ...
French (Commercialisation)
service de séance de vente au détail à domicile [nom masculin]; service de réunion de magasinage au détail à la maison [nom masculin]