English (Medical and Hospital Organization; Non-Surgical Treatment)
mobile home visit van
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière; Traitements non chirurgicaux)
fourgonnette pour la prestation de soins à domicile [nom féminin]
OBS: Source(s) : Santé Canada.