English (Working Practices and Conditions)
work-at-home arrangement [correct]
CONT: Work-at-home arrangements allow employees to spend a significant portion of their regular working hours working at home.
French (Régimes et conditions de travail)
formule de travail à la maison [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Des dispositions qui permettent aux employés de travailler à la maison pour une tranche importante de leurs heures de travail régulières.