English (Production Management; Production (Economics))
unique-product production [correct]
OBS: One of the three major systems of production identified and described by Drucker, the others being mass production and process production. He defines the basic principle of unique-product production as "organization into homogeneous stages" which are self-sufficient entities in themselves and designed to produce a particular product.
French (Gestion de la production; Production (Économie))
production de produit unique [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Gestión de la producción; Producción (Economía))
producción de producto único [correct, nom féminin]