English (Energy Transformation; Chemistry; Combustion and Fuels (Fireplaces))
slush hydrogen [correct]
CONT: Slush hydrogen is the name given to a homogenous mixture of the coexisting solid and liquid phases.
French (Transformation de l'énergie; Chimie; Combustion et combustibles (Foyers))
hydrogène au point de fusion [nom masculin]