English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
ethenylformamide homopolymer, hydrolyzed, hydrochlorides [correct, pluriel]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
chlorhydrates de l'homopolymère de l'éthénylformamide hydrolysé [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]