English (Trade Names; Plastic Materials)
Fluoroflex™ [correct, marque de commerce]
OBS: A plastic tetrafluoroethylene homopolymer.... Prepared by polymerization of tetrafluoroethylene.
OBS: Fluoroflex™: A trademark of Unidynamics Corp.
French (Appellations commerciales; Matières plastiques)
Fluoroflex [correct, marque de commerce, voir observation, nom masculin]
OBS: FluoroflexMC : Marque de commerce de la société Unidynamics Corp.