English (Regulations and Standards (Food); Beekeeping)
grader’s certificate [correct]
OBS: [According to the Honey Regulations(C. R. C., c. 287) ] means a certificate issued under subsection 22(1).
French (Réglementation et normalisation (Alimentation); Élevage des abeilles)
certificat de classeur [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: [Règlement sur le miel (C.R.C. ch. 287)] désigne un certificat délivré en vertu du paragraphe 22(1).
Spanish (Reglamentación y normalización (Alimentación); Cría de abejas)
designación de calidad [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Término utilizado para los fines del Codex Alimentarius.