English (Mineralogy)
schneebergite [correct]
DEF: A honey-yellow isometric mineral which consists of an antimonite of calcium and iron.
French (Minéralogie)
schneebergite [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Antimonite naturel de calcium et de fer, minéral du système cubique.