English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
Zabel' s honeysuckle [correct]
OBS: A shrub of the family Caprifoliaceae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
chèvrefeuille de Korolkoff et de Zabel [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Arbuste de la famille des Caprifoliacées.