English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
honeysuckle whitefly [correct]
OBS: An insect (order Homoptera) of the family Aleyrodoidea.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
aleurode du chèvrefeuille [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Insecte (ordre des homoptères) de la famille des Aleyrodoidea.