English (Military Administration)
military service profile [correct]
DEF: The military service profile of an individual which may consist of a period of service with the CF, Foreign Forces as well as periods during which a person is a cadet, a civilian instructor or is appointed to an honorary position.
French (Administration militaire)
profil de service militaire [proposition, nom masculin]