English (Honorary Distinctions; Military Administration)
Knight Commander of the Most Honourable Order of the Bath [correct]; Knight Commander of the Order of the Bath [correct]; KCB [correct]; KCB
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations; Administration militaire)
Chevalier commandeur de l'Ordre du Bain [correct, nom masculin]; KCB [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Information prise dans un document gardé au SVP Documentaire qui s'intitule : Order of Precedence.