English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
marsh skullcap [correct]; marsh scullcap [correct]; hooded skullcap [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Lamiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
scutellaire à feuilles d'épilobe [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Lamiaceae.