English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Hooker’s St. Johnswort [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Hypericaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
millepertuis de Hooker [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille Hypericaceae.