English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
downy common hop tree [proposition]
OBS: A small tree of the family Rutaceae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
ptéléa trifolié duveteux [nom masculin]
OBS: Arbuste de la famille des Rutacées.