English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
common hop tree variety [proposition]
OBS: A small tree of the family Rutaceae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
ptéléa trifolié variété [nom masculin]
OBS: Arbuste de la famille des Rutacées.