English (Brewing and Malting; Industrial Techniques and Processes)
wort boiling [correct]; hop boiling [correct]
French (Brasserie et malterie; Techniques industrielles)
cuisson du moût [correct, nom féminin]; ébullition du moût [correct, nom féminin]