English (Historical Park and Site Names)
"The Rocks" Provincial Park [correct, Nouveau-Brunswick]
OBS: Park located in Hopewell Cape, New Brunswick.
French (Noms de parcs, lieux et canaux historiques)
Parc provincial «The Rocks» [correct, Nouveau-Brunswick]
OBS: Parc situé à Hopewell Cape (Nouveau-Brunswick).