English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions; Animal Pests (Crops); Culture of Fruit Trees)
Hoplocampa lacteipennis [latin]
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions; Animaux nuisibles aux cultures; Arboriculture fruitière)
Hoplocampa lacteipennis [latin]