English (Rolling Stock (Railroads); Freight Service (Rail Transport))
high-capacity hopper car [correct]
French (Matériel roulant (Chemins de fer); Trafic marchandises (Transport par rail))
wagon-trémie de grande capacité [correct, nom masculin]