English (Human Diseases; The Eye)
hordeolum and other deep inflammation of eyelid [correct]
OBS: H00.0: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Oeil)
orgelet et autres inflammations profondes de la paupière [correct]
OBS: H00.0 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.