English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
backward underswing on the horizontal bar [correct]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
sortie filée à la barre [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
giro por debajo de la barra fija [correct, nom masculin]