English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
horizontal bar exercise [correct]
OBS: Artistic gymnastics term.
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
exercice à la barre fixe [nom masculin]
OBS: Terme de gymnastique artistique.
OBS: Règlements/arbitrage.
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
ejercicio en la barra fija [correct, nom masculin]