English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
men's horizontal bar [correct]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
barre fixe (H) [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
barra fija M [correct, nom féminin]