English (Phraseology)
leadership of horizontal initiatives [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Phraséologie)
leadership pour les initiatives horizontales [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.