English (Corporate Management (General); Amalgamation and Partnerships (Finance); Federal Administration)
horizontal partnership
OBS: horizontal partnership : term generally used in the plural.
French (Gestion de l'entreprise (Généralités); Fusion, absorption et coparticipation (Finances); Administration fédérale)
partenariat horizontal [nom masculin]
OBS: partenariat horizontal : terme habituellement utilisé au pluriel.