English (Helicopters (Military))
central tail fin [correct]
CONT: Central tail fin has been replaced by an electronics package and horizontal stabilizer has two radar warning antennas, as does nose section.
French (Hélicoptères (Militaire))
dérive médiane
CONT: La dérive médiane a été remplacée par un compartiment électronique et l'empennage, horizontal porte deux des quatre antennes du détecteur de radars.