English (Aircraft Airframe)
forward-swept horizontal stabiliser
OBS: ... prototype of an aircraft derived indirectly from the Starship [: Beech "Starship Junior"].
French (Cellule d'aéronefs)
plan fixe horizontal à flèche négative [nom masculin]