English (Organization Planning; Federal Administration; Special-Language Phraseology)
comprehensive horizontal strategy [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Planification d'organisation; Administration fédérale; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
stratégie horizontale détaillée [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.