English (Organization Planning; Decision-Making Process)
horizontal strategy [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Planification d'organisation; Processus décisionnel)
stratégie horizontale [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.