English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports)
crowd [correct, verbe]
OBS: Horse racing term.
PHR: Crowd another horse.
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres)
entraver [correct]
OBS: Terme de courses de chevaux.
PHR: Entraver la marche d'un autre cheval.
Spanish (Carreras de caballos y deportes ecuestres)
empujar [correct]