English (Citizenship and Immigration)
Host Program Questionnaire [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
OBS: Settlement.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
questionnaire sur le programme d'accueil [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.
OBS: Établissement.