English (Citizenship and Immigration)
Host Program participant [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
OBS: Settlement.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
participant au programme d'accueil [correct]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.
OBS: Établissement.