English (Citizenship and Immigration)
Host Program Analysis [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Employment and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
analyse du programme d'accueil [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Emploi et Immigration Canada.