English (Internet and Telematics; Computer Graphics)
image hosting [correct]
OBS: Some free hosts have optional paid image hosting functions, while other hosts offer only paid services.
French (Internet et télématique; Infographie)
hébergement d'images [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Internet y telemática; Gráficos de computadora)
alojamiento de imágenes [correct, nom masculin]